null
ENET

Cisco Compatible SFP-OC3-IR1 - Functionally Identical OC-3/STM-1 SONET SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
816678019059
MPN:
SFP-OC3-IR1-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $361.00
$225.39
— You save $135.61

Description

Cisco Compatible SFP-OC3-IR1 - Functionally Identical OC-3/STM-1 SONET SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant

Enet Components Products:

  • NM-1A-OC3-POM
  • PA-POS-2OC3
  • SPA-2XOC3-ATM
  • SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2
  • SPA-4XOC3-POS
  • SPA-8XOC3-POS
  • PA-POS-1OC3
  • SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose