null
ENET

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC Multimode + FREE 3m 10G Aqua Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC2-10G-3M)

UPC:
991428883507
MPN:
SFP-10G-SR3-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $347.76
$209.64
— You save $138.12

Description

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC Multimode + FREE 3m 10G Aqua Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC2-10G-3M) - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose