null
ENET

Cisco Compatible ONS-SI-622-L1 - Functionally Identical ONS SFP OC-12/STM-4 1310nm 40km Single-mode

UPC:
816678018281
MPN:
ONS-SI-622-L1-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $403.00
$250.90
— You save $152.10

Description

Cisco Compatible ONS-SI-622-L1 - Functionally Identical ONS SFP OC-12/STM-4 1310nm 40km Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose