null
ENET

Cisco Compatible ONS-SC-Z3-1510 - Functionally Identical ONS SFP - OC-48/STM-16/GE 1510nm 80km Single-mode

UPC:
816678018144
MPN:
ONS-SC-Z3-1510-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,995.00
$872.26
— You save $1,122.74

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible ONS-SC-Z3-1510 - Functionally Identical ONS SFP - OC-48/STM-16/GE 1510nm 80km Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose