null
ENET

Cisco Compatible GSC-BX-U-120KM - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BXU Bidi GBIC Tx1550nm/Rx1570nm 120km Simplex SC Single-mode

UPC:
849171001320
MPN:
GSCBX-U-120KMENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,552.50
$843.10
— You save $709.40

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible GSC-BX-U-120KM - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BXU Bidi GBIC Tx1550nm/Rx1570nm 120km Simplex SC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
GBIC
View AllClose