null
ENET

Cisco Compatible GSC-BX-D-20KM - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BXD Bidi GBIC Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km Simplex SC Single-mode

UPC:
849171001252
MPN:
GSC-BX-D-20KMENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $379.50
$206.09
— You save $173.41

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible GSC-BX-D-20KM - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BXD Bidi GBIC Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km Simplex SC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
GBIC
View AllClose