null
ENET

Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-U - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Bi-Di Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km Simplex LC Connector

UPC:
818240034859
MPN:
GLC-BX-U-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $450.00
$155.99
— You save $294.01

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-U - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Bi-Di Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km Simplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant

Cisco Networking Products:

  • 7300-NSE-150
  • 7600-ES+20G3C
  • 7600-ES+20G3CXL
  • 7600-ES+40G3C
  • 7600-ES+40G3CXL
  • 7600-ES20-GE3C
  • 7600-ES20-GE3CXL
  • A9K-40GE-B
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose