null
ENET

Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-D-120K - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Bi-Di Tx1570nm/Rx1550nm 120km Simplex LC Connector

UPC:
816678019684
MPN:
GLC-BX-D-120K-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,100.00
$467.95
— You save $632.05

Description

Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-D-120K - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Bi-Di Tx1570nm/Rx1550nm 120km Simplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose