null
ENET

Cisco Compatible DWDM-XFP-61.41 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1561.41nm 80km w/DOM Duplex LC Single-mode Connector

UPC:
849171027887
MPN:
DWDM-XFP-61.41-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,664.00
$2,245.23
— You save $5,418.77

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible DWDM-XFP-61.41 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1561.41nm 80km w/DOM Duplex LC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • A9K-2T20GE-B
  • A9K-8T/4-B
  • CRS-4-10GBE-WL-XFP
  • ES+XC-20G3CXL
  • SCE8000-2X10GE-E
  • A9K-2T20GE-E
  • A9K-8T/4-E
  • CRS-8-10GBE-WL-XFP
  • ES+XC-40G3C
  • SCE8000-4X10GE-E
  • Environmental Certification:
    RoHS
    Environmentally Friendly:
    Yes
    Manufacturer:
    ENET Components, Inc.
    Limited Warranty:
    Lifetime
    Product Type:
    XFP
    View AllClose