null
ENET

Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-58.98 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.98nm 80km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector

UPC:
849171000354
MPN:
DWDM-XENPAK-5898-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,995.00
$2,115.15
— You save $5,879.85

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-58.98 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.98nm 80km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XENPAK
View AllClose