null

Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-60.61-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1560.61nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector

UPC:
849171002839
MPN:
DWDM-X2-6061-40K-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,995.00
$1,831.11
— You save $4,163.89

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-60.61-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1560.61nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
X2
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose