null
ENET

Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-30.33 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1530.33nm 80km Duplex SC Single-mode Connector

UPC:
849171002204
MPN:
DWDM-X2-3033-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,995.00
$2,117.14
— You save $5,877.86

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-30.33 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1530.33nm 80km Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
X2
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose