null
ENET

Cisco Compatible CWDM-XENPAK-1570-40K - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40km DOM SC Single-mode Connector

UPC:
849171001467
MPN:
CWDM-XENPAK-1570-40K-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,995.00
$1,865.58
— You save $4,129.42

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-XENPAK-1570-40K - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40km DOM SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XENPAK
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose