null
ENET

Cisco Compatible CWDM-XENPAK-1550 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC Single-mode Connector

UPC:
849171001375
MPN:
CWDM-XENPAK-1550-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,995.00
$2,117.14
— You save $5,877.86

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-XENPAK-1550 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XENPAK
View AllClose