null
ENET

Cisco Compatible CWDM-X2-1610 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER CWDM X2 1610nm 40km Duplex SC Single-mode Connector

UPC:
849171000866
MPN:
CWDM-X2-1610-40K-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,995.00
$1,865.58
— You save $4,129.42

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-X2-1610 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER CWDM X2 1610nm 40km Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
X2
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose