null
ENET

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1430 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171019103
MPN:
CWDM-SFP-1430ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $483.00
$301.39
— You save $181.61

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1430 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose