null
ENET

Cisco Compatible 15216-LC-SC-5 - 5M LC/SC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-SC Individually Tested

UPC:
816678013637
MPN:
15216-LC-SC-5ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $112.70
$61.15
— You save $51.55

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible 15216-LC-SC-5 - 5M LC/SC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-SC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose