null
ENET

Cisco Compatible 15216-LC-LC-10 - 10M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
816678013613
MPN:
15216LC-LC-10ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $50.00
$19.33
— You save $30.67

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible 15216-LC-LC-10 - 10M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose