null
Cisco

Cisco 32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare

UPC:
889728019521
MPN:
DS-SFP-FC32G-SW=
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,291.76
$529.95
— You save $761.81

Out of stock

Description

Cisco 32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-modeFiber Channel - Hot-pluggable, Hot-swappable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
90 Day
Compatibility:

Cisco MDS 9000 Series Multilayer Switches

Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
Cisco Systems, Inc
Environmental Certification:
RoHS-6
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose