null

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

UPC:
882658782497
MPN:
SFP-10G-LR-S=
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$2,458.75

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network10
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
1 Year
View AllClose