null

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid)

UPC:
882658457289
MPN:
DWDM-SFP10G-30.33
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $20,070.00
$15,193.60
— You save $4,876.40

Out of stock

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-DWDM Network11
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
90 Day
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose