null

Calix Compatible 100-01671 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP iTemp 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 40km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC

UPC:
849171027108
MPN:
100-01671-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $246.00
$131.77
— You save $114.23

Description

Calix Compatible 100-01671 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP iTemp 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 40km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • B6 Series B6-0001
  • B6 Series B6-006
  • B6 Series B6-012
  • B6 Series B6-012i
  • View AllClose