null
ENET

Calix Compatible 100-01511 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40KM w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC

UPC:
849171026972
MPN:
100-01511-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$876.00

Description

Calix Compatible 100-01511 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40KM w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • B6 Series B6-0001
  • B6 Series B6-006
  • B6 Series B6-012
  • B6 Series B6-012i
  • Product Type:
    SFP+
    View AllClose