null
C2G

C2G Q-Series 24-Strand MTP-LC LOMM 50/125 Module

UPC:
757120391364
MPN:
39136
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $474.99
$473.88
— You save $1.11

Out of stock

Description

C2G Q-Series 24-Strand MTP-LC LOMM 50/125 Module - 24 x MTP - 24 Port(s) - 24 x RJ-11 - 24 x MT Port(s)
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
39136
Color:
Black
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Product Type:
Network Patch Panel
Product Series:
Q
View AllClose