null
C2G

C2G-9m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

UPC:
757120374237
MPN:
37423
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $61.99
$29.74
— You save $32.25

Out of stock

Description

C2G-9m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 9m - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose