null
C2G

C2G-8m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow

UPC:
757120348191
MPN:
34819
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $60.99
$26.45
— You save $34.54

Out of stock

Description

C2G-8m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - 8m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 26ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose