null
C2G

C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

UPC:
757120144663
MPN:
14466
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $99.99
$45.74
— You save $54.25

Out of stock

Description

C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - USA-Made - 7m - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose