null
C2G

C2G-6m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

UPC:
757120330196
MPN:
33019
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $27.30
$18.51
— You save $8.79

Out of stock

Description

C2G-6m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 6m - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose