null

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft

UPC:
757120011125
MPN:
01112
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $35.99
$19.16
— You save $16.83

Description

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
View AllClose