null
C2G

C2G-5m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua

UPC:
757120110286
MPN:
11028
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $66.99
$39.19
— You save $27.80

Out of stock

Description

C2G-5m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - TAA Compliant - 5m - Aqua"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Product Model:
11028
View AllClose