null
C2G

C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

UPC:
757120372141
MPN:
37214
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $25.24
$20.13
— You save $5.11

Out of stock

Description

C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - LC Male - ST Male - 16.4ft - Green
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Green
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose