null

C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft

UPC:
757120265665
MPN:
26566
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $47.99
$19.02
— You save $28.97

Description

C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - 5m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Yellow
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose