null

C2G-5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

UPC:
757120373681
MPN:
37368
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $43.99
$19.39
— You save $24.60

Description

C2G-5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 5m - Blue
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Blue
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose