null
C2G

C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua

UPC:
757120314783
MPN:
31478
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,200.99
$820.44
— You save $380.55

Out of stock

Description

C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - MTP Female - MTP Female - 164.04ft - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose