null
C2G

C2G 3m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua

UPC:
757120313304
MPN:
31330
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $356.99
$240.30
— You save $116.69

Out of stock

Description

C2G 3m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x MPO Male Network - 6 x LC Male Network - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose