null

C2G-3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red

UPC:
757120376972
MPN:
37697
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $51.99
$22.58
— You save $29.41

Out of stock

Description

C2G-3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 10ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Red
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose