null
C2G

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black

UPC:
757120376828
MPN:
37682
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $51.99
$22.76
— You save $29.23

Out of stock

Description

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - 3m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 10ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Black
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose