null
C2G

C2G-3m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red

UPC:
757120377979
MPN:
37797
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $43.99
$26.45
— You save $17.54

Out of stock

Description

C2G-3m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 10ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Red
View AllClose