null
C2G

C2G-3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red

UPC:
757120375777
MPN:
37577
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $51.99
$21.38
— You save $30.61

Out of stock

Description

C2G-3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 3m - Red
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Red
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose