null
C2G

C2G-3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black

UPC:
757120376422
MPN:
37642
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $39.36
$26.69
— You save $12.67

Out of stock

Description

C2G-3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 3m - Black
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Black
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose