null

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft

UPC:
757120330295
MPN:
33029
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $33.99
$19.20
— You save $14.79

Out of stock

Description

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose