null

C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft

UPC:
757120330479
MPN:
33047
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $21.99
$16.90
— You save $5.09
OR

Description

C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Aqua
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose