null

C2G 30m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

UPC:
757120346517
MPN:
34651
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $180.99
$89.48
— You save $91.51

Out of stock

Description

C2G 30m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow - 30m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 100ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose