null

C2G-30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange

UPC:
757120386162
MPN:
38616
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $105.99
$75.85
— You save $30.14

Out of stock

Description

C2G-30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 30m - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose