null
C2G

C2G 2m ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft 05575

UPC:
757120055754
MPN:
05575
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $18.96
$15.13
— You save $3.83

Out of stock

Description

C2G 2m ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - 2m ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
C2G
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
Network Cable
Product Color:
Orange
View AllClose