null

C2G-2m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

UPC:
757120330028
MPN:
33002
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $31.99
$14.90
— You save $17.09

Description

C2G-2m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 2m - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
China
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
View AllClose