null
C2G

C2G-2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red

UPC:
757120377764
MPN:
37776
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $81.99
$38.53
— You save $43.46

Out of stock

Description

C2G-2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 6ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Red
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose