null
C2G

C2G-2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua

UPC:
757120110064
MPN:
11006
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $59.34
$40.25
— You save $19.09

Out of stock

Description

C2G-2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - TAA Compliant - 2m - Aqua"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
11006
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
View AllClose