null
C2G

C2G-20m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

UPC:
757120349631
MPN:
34963
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $74.99
$35.15
— You save $39.84

Out of stock

Description

C2G-20m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow - 20m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 65ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose