null
C2G

C2G-20m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange

UPC:
757120110651
MPN:
11065
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $73.94
$50.19
— You save $23.75

Out of stock

Description

C2G-20m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - TAA Compliant - 20m - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Model:
11065
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose